All Company Share Structures

NOTE: If you are using a mobile device to view this page please tilt horizontally to view the full table.

Image result for finance pictures
CompanyTickerIssuedReservedTotal
Acreage Holdings incACRG.U37,150,85380,582,513117,733,366
AgraFlora Organics InternationalAGRA386,398,31637,970,200424,368,516
Alliance GrowersACG84,026,36129,340,804113,367,165
Alternate Health CorpAHG67,668,7634,075,85571,744,618
Agrios Global Holdings ltdAGRO85,801,60920,908,653106,710,262
Aura Health IncBUZZ44,570,69018,137,36862,708,058
Biome Grow IncBIO110,281,8152,439,732112,721,547
BlissCo Cannabis CropBLIS102,380,17138,968,753141,348,924
Body and Mind IncBAMM47,704,31713,956,82061,661,137
C21 Investment IncCXXI62,295,29748,049,419110,344,716
Canada House Wellness GroupCHV194,189,76550,569,961244,759,726
Cannabis Growth Opportunity CorpCGOC15,513,25134,500,00050,013,251
Cannabis One Holdings IncCBIS73,395,16820,014,07393,409,241
CannAmerica Brands CorpCANA52,453,68413,268,81965,722,503
Cannex Capital Holdings IncCNNX87,192,204135,174,862222,367,066
Charlotte’s WebCWEB25,375,29481,117,779106,493,073
Chemesis International IncCSI75,650,92113,846,49689,497,417
Choom Holdings IncCHOO178,747,28813,291,150192,038,438
Cresco Labs IncCL21,873,969270,070,803291,944,772
Curaleaf Holdings, IncCURA335,222,238173,018,815508,241,053
Dixie Brands IncDIXI.U124,778,26825,873,239150,651,507
Flower One Holdings IncFONE176,629,77911,852,500188,482,279
FSD Pharma IncHUGE1,373,599,691206,809,7871,580,409,478
Green Growth Brands IncGGB185,284,20827,985,741213,269,949
Green Thumb Industries IncGTII58,157,767111,486,392169,644,159
Harvest Health & Recreation IncHARV67,580,634216,835,300284,415,934
Heritage Cannabis Holdings CorpCANN408,915,48430,100,548439,016,032
High Hampton Holdings CorpHC103,928,31614,331,182118,259,498
High Tide IncHITI188,478,37533,073,031221,551,406
iAnthus Capital Holdings, IncIAN58,829,85956,406,932115,236,791
ICC International Cannabis CorpWRLD.U363,828,83365,201,813429,030,646
Ignite International Brands, LtdBILZ20,694,241020,694,241
International Cannabrands IncJUJU230,957,465137,614,116368,571,581
Koios Beverage CorpKBEV58,660,16025,847,78784,507,947
Liberty Health Sciences IncLHS341,967,7503,251,858345,219,608
Lifestyle Delivery Systems IncLDS107,494,89429,252,111136,747,005
LiveWell Canada IncLVWL131,770,73969,067,295200,838,034
Matica Enterprises IncMMJ295,350,90945,589,068340,939,977
MedMen Enterprises IncMMEN147,863,317334,913,932482,777,249
MJardin Group, IncMJAR62,410,43118,200,59880,611,029
MPX International CorporationMPXI46,383,54215,599,05061,982,592
MYM Nutraceuticals IncMYM125,716,72424,870,315150,587,039
New Age Brands IncNF316,808,13442,079,919358,888,053
North Bud Farms IncNBUD55,546,00011,629,00067,175,000
Nutritional High International IncEAT308,848,17148,600,074357,448,245
Orion Nutraceuticals IncORI44,681,4003,900,00048,581,400
Osoyoos Cannabis IncOSO30,705,18333,626,60164,331,784
Phivida Holdings IncVIDA61,736,21314,172,76375,908,976
Pivot Pharmaceuticals IncPVOT88,679,07714,058,371102,737,448
Planet 13 Holdings IncPLTH73,624,71055,232,940128,857,650
Plus Products IncPLUS24,330,79920,326,22544,657,024
PreveCeutical Medical IncPREV396,448,905216,077,605612,526,510
RavenQuest BioMed IncRQB112,854,7200112,854,720
RMMI CorpRMMI13,574,9783,288,49616,863,474
Rubicon Organics IncROMJ36,811,4257,584,95244,396,377
SOL Global Investments CorpSOL47,009,5201,127,35548,136,875
SpeakEasy Cannabis Club LtdEASY42,760,68619,454,71162,215,397
Sproutly Canada IncSPR180,336,77560,302,018240,638,793
Stem Holdings IncSTEM9,222,0261,608,33210,830,358
Sunniva Inc SNN38,308,05912,173,49050,481,549
Terranueva CorporationTEQ31,663,2936,721,37338,384,666
TerrAscend CorpTER115,059,7363,032,844118,092,580
THC Biomed Intl LtdTHC142,854,84533,711,669176,566,514
The Yield Growth CorpBOSS84,051,58042,335,340126,386,920
TILT Holdings IncTILT103,431,899254,598,824358,030,723
Tidal Royalty CorpRLTY.U261,397,661149,690,092411,087,753
Transcanna Holdings IncTCAN16,995,6548,445,40025,441,054
Tree of Knowledge International CorpTOKI201,896,62319,235,810221,132,433
True Leaf Medicine International LtdMJ95,529,05913,429,525108,958,584
TrulieveTRUL27,115,64683,016,522110,132,168
Valens Groworks CorpVGW93,213,65715,506,573108,720,230
Vireo HealthVREO13,695,81596,347,042110,042,857
Wayland Group CorpWAYL217,542,04222,068,938239,610,980
Weekend Unlimited IncPOT248,982,255189,775,724438,757,979
Wildflower Brands IncSUN63,324,7519,011,28972,336,040