Major US Company Share Structures

NOTE: If you are using a mobile device to view this page please tilt horizontally to view the full table.

No photo description available.

Updated July 7th, 2019

IF YOU ENJOY OUR WEBSITE, JOIN OUR FACEBOOK GROUP AND GET NOTIFIED FIRST. CLICK HERE.

CompanyTickerIssuedReservedTotal
Acreage Holdings incACRG.U62,317,93652,418,177114,736,113
Charlotte’s WebCWEB39,772,15466,908,236106,680,390
Cresco Labs IncCL46,719,648250,351,051297,070,699
Curaleaf Holdings, IncCURA338,609,444173,018,815511,628,259
Dixie Brands IncDIXI.U125,809,52625,873,239151,682,765
Green Thumb Industries IncGTII108,562,15892,627,300201,189,458
Harvest Health & Recreation IncHARV94,426,356190,929,900283,356,256
iAnthus Capital Holdings, IncIAN156,035,72389,426,242245,461,965
MedMen Enterprises IncMMEN173,010,922322,687,918495,698,840
Planet 13 Holdings IncPLTH79,086,49655,232,940134,319,436
TrulieveTRUL32,224,52777,907,641110,132,168
Tilt HoldingsTILT133,909,498224,121,225358,030,723
Vireo HealthVREO24,312,85487,661,938111,974,792

Source: thecse.com